Local Taxi In Ooty

Local Tourist Taxi In Ooty

Type of Car5 Hrs / 40KM
Ooty
5 hrs / 60 Km
Coonoor
5hrs / 60 Km
Pykkara

5hrs / 80 Km
Mudumalai
9hrs / 90 Km
Ooty & Coonoor
10hrs / 120 Km
Pykkara & Mudumalai
8hrs / 80 Km
Tempo 12+12000.002000.002200.003500.002800.004000.001800.00
Indica 4+1900.001000.001000.001300.001400.001600.001600.00
Eitos 4+11400.001400.001400.001700.002000.002200.001600.00
Xilo 7+11200.001300.001300.001600.001800.002000.001800.00
TAVERA 8+11400.001400.001400.001700.002000.002200.001600.00
INNOVA 7+11600.001600.001600.002000.002300.002800.001800.00

Book Nowclear