Ooty Car Rental

Best Car Rental charges In Ooty

Taxi in Ooty is known for Given the most luxurious Ooty Car Rental Services to the tourist passengers. Ooty Car Rental Agency in Ooty, we offer our services in the most professional manner. Pick up and drop in the Suv And Sedan cars Eitos Indica, Tavera, Innova will make up your travel more enjoyable. we also offer rental service of Sightseeing buses and taxis at very reasonable rates. Additionally, Our company providing Luxury Car Rental Services to the tourists.

Type of Car5 Hrs / 40KM
Ooty
5 hrs / 60 Km
Coonoor
5hrs / 60 Km
Pykkara

5hrs / 80 Km
Mudumalai
9hrs / 90 Km
Ooty & Coonoor
10hrs / 120 Km
Pykkara & Mudumalai
8hrs / 80 Km
Tempo 12+12000.002000.002200.003500.002800.004000.001800.00
Indica 4+1900.001000.001000.001300.001400.001600.001600.00
Eitos 4+11400.001400.001400.001700.002000.002200.001600.00
Xilo 7+11200.001300.001300.001600.001800.002000.001800.00
TAVERA 8+11400.001400.001400.001700.002000.002200.001600.00
INNOVA 7+11600.001600.001600.002000.002300.002800.001800.00

Book Now clear